Onze Route
Door Ron & Kath - 01-09-2019 09:18LA --> Joshua Tree National Park
via Route 66: Kingman - Hackberry - Seligman - GRAND CANYON NP
--> PAGE / Lake Powel - Horse Shoe Bent & Antelope Canyon (Taadidiin Tours/excursie)
--> BRYCE CANYON --> ZION National Park
--> LAS VEGAS
--> Mono Lake/Mammoth Lake
--> Tioga Pass: YOSEMITE National Park
--> SAN FRANCISCO : Alcatraz excursie
--> Highway 1: Monterey, Carmel-by-the-sea, Cambria, Morro Bay , Pismo Beach, Santa Barbara --> LA